100 Dwarf Cats cover art

100 Dwarf Cats

Join the cutest adventure in themed locations full of cats! Explore the charming hand-drawn artwork of special places and try to find 100 adorable cats hidden throughout the game. ️‍♂️ Can you find them all?…

TBA

100 Dwarf Cats is an indie.

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What 100 Dwarf Cats is

100 Dwarf Cats is a video game.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Join the cutest adventure in themed locations full of cats! Explore the charming hand-drawn artwork of special places and try to find 100 adorable cats hidden throughout the game. ️‍♂️ Can you find them all? ️‍♂️
Description from the publisher · source

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like 100 Dwarf Cats

See all