Bubble Jcat cover art

Bubble Jcat

Search for your cat in a mysterious pandemic

9 August 2021

Bubble Jcat is an adventure, released 9 August 2021 on Android, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Bubble Jcat is

Bubble Jcat was released in 2021. It is available on Android, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

How it plays

Its themes are horror.

What it launched against

Bubble Jcat launched on 9 August 2021, within three weeks of Psychonauts 2, Ghost of Tsushima: Director's Cut, Twelve Minutes and The Forgotten City.

Released around the same time: Psychonauts 2, Ghost of Tsushima: Director's Cut, Twelve Minutes, The Forgotten City.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Bubble Jcat — frequently asked questions

When did Bubble Jcat come out?
Bubble Jcat was released on 9 August 2021 for Android, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Bubble Jcat

See all