Carrot Clicker cover art

Carrot Clicker

Carrot Clicker is an incremental clicker game about farming carrots.

TBA

Carrot Clicker is an indie.

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Carrot Clicker is

Carrot Clicker is a video game. It runs on Custom HTML5, JavaScript, CSS.

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Carrot Clicker

See all