Feed Me cover art

Feed Me

28 December 2025

Feed Me is an indie, released 28 December 2025 on Web browser.

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Feed Me is

Feed Me was released in 2025. It is available on Web browser only. It runs on Bipsi.

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Feed Me launched on 28 December 2025, within three weeks of Hytale, Unbeatable, Pathologic 3 and Terminator 2D: No Fate.

Released around the same time: Hytale, Unbeatable, Pathologic 3, Terminator 2D: No Fate.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Feed Me — frequently asked questions

When did Feed Me come out?
Feed Me was released on 28 December 2025 for Web browser.

If you like this

Games like Feed Me

See all