Hitler Hates Anime cover art

Hitler Hates Anime

Take Adolf Hitler under your control and with the power of mighty dildo destroy all naughty anime girls!

19 August 2021

Hitler Hates Anime is an indie developed by PaulArt, released 19 August 2021 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Hitler Hates Anime is

Hitler Hates Anime is an indie game developed by PaulArt and released in 2021. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

It is played from a third person perspective. Its themes are action, comedy and erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Hitler Hates Anime launched on 19 August 2021, within three weeks of Psychonauts 2, Ghost of Tsushima: Director's Cut, Twelve Minutes and Black Book.

Released around the same time: Psychonauts 2, Ghost of Tsushima: Director's Cut, Twelve Minutes, Black Book.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Hitler Hates Anime — frequently asked questions

When did Hitler Hates Anime come out?
Hitler Hates Anime was released on 19 August 2021 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Hitler Hates Anime

See all