Kato Pirato cover art

Kato Pirato

Set sail & embark on an endless jungle adventure!

16 November 2024

Kato Pirato is an adventure, released 16 November 2024 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Kato Pirato is

Kato Pirato was released in 2024. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Kato Pirato launched on 16 November 2024, within three weeks of Delta Force, S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl, Marvel Rivals and Dragon Age: The Veilguard.

Released around the same time: Delta Force, S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl, Marvel Rivals, Dragon Age: The Veilguard.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Kato Pirato — frequently asked questions

When did Kato Pirato come out?
Kato Pirato was released on 16 November 2024 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Kato Pirato

See all