Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer cover art

Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer

Adventure game of living together with a girl with mother milk in summer. You can move a pedestrian, talk to a girl, researching, earn money. Enjoy living together!

12 October 2022

Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer is an adventure, released 12 October 2022 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer is

Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer was released in 2022. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Adventure game of living together with a girl with mother milk in summer. You can move a pedestrian, talk to a girl, researching, earn money. Enjoy living together!
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Its themes are erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer launched on 12 October 2022, within three weeks of A Plague Tale: Requiem, Scorn, Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord and Bayonetta 3.

Released around the same time: A Plague Tale: Requiem, Scorn, Mount & Blade II: Bannerlord, Bayonetta 3.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer — frequently asked questions

When did Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer come out?
Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer was released on 12 October 2022 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Milk Girl: Sweet Memories of Summer

See all