Oops!!! Puzzles!!! cover art

Oops!!! Puzzles!!!

We offer you a puzzle game. The meaning of the game – making a mosaic pattern that you want to add up from a variety of fragments of different shapes. The greatest interest in this game will cause…

29 March 2019

Oops!!! Puzzles!!! is an adventure, released 29 March 2019 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Oops!!! Puzzles!!! is

Oops!!! Puzzles!!! was released in 2019. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

The premise, in the publisher's words

We offer you a puzzle game. The meaning of the game – making a mosaic pattern that you want to add up from a variety of fragments of different shapes. The greatest interest in this game will cause thrill-seekers, as it contains scary pictures (horror).
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Oops!!! Puzzles!!! launched on 29 March 2019, within three weeks of Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice, Devil May Cry 5, Tom Clancy's The Division 2 and Anno 1800.

Released around the same time: Sekiro: Shadows Die Twice, Devil May Cry 5, Tom Clancy's The Division 2, Anno 1800.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Oops!!! Puzzles!!! — frequently asked questions

When did Oops!!! Puzzles!!! come out?
Oops!!! Puzzles!!! was released on 29 March 2019 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Oops!!! Puzzles!!!

See all