Our Beautiful Earth 3 cover art

Our Beautiful Earth 3

15 October 2020

Our Beautiful Earth 3 is a video game, released 15 October 2020 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Our Beautiful Earth 3 is

Our Beautiful Earth 3 was released in 2020. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Our Beautiful Earth 3 launched on 15 October 2020, within three weeks of Watch Dogs: Legion, Genshin Impact, Mafia: Definitive Edition and Ghostrunner.

Released around the same time: Watch Dogs: Legion, Genshin Impact, Mafia: Definitive Edition, Ghostrunner.

Quick answers

Our Beautiful Earth 3 — frequently asked questions

When did Our Beautiful Earth 3 come out?
Our Beautiful Earth 3 was released on 15 October 2020 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Our Beautiful Earth 3

See all