Project: Purconia cover art

Project: Purconia

Project: Purconia is an RPG with a platforming battle mechanic. Travel across the country to defeat Synax.

TBA

Project: Purconia is an indie on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Project: Purconia is

Project: Purconia is a video game. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like Project: Purconia

See all