Secret Pie: End Roll cover art

Secret Pie: End Roll

Secret Pie DLC END ROLL!

20 May 2024

Secret Pie: End Roll is an adventure, released 20 May 2024 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Secret Pie: End Roll is

Secret Pie: End Roll was released in 2024. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

How it plays

Its themes are erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Secret Pie: End Roll launched on 20 May 2024, within three weeks of Hellblade II: Senua's Saga, Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door, Nine Sols and Animal Well.

Released around the same time: Hellblade II: Senua's Saga, Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door, Nine Sols, Animal Well.

Parents

Quick answers

Secret Pie: End Roll — frequently asked questions

When did Secret Pie: End Roll come out?
Secret Pie: End Roll was released on 20 May 2024 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Secret Pie: End Roll

See all