Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes
A classical Solitaire game with a modern twist. Play classic Solitaire in a calm, anime-inspired world.
Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes is an arcade, released 30 July 2026 on Nintendo Switch.
What Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes is
Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes was released in 2026. It is available on Nintendo Switch only.
How it plays
It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.
What it launched against
Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes launched on 30 July 2026, within three weeks of Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced, Mortal Shell II, Beast of Reincarnation and Halo: Campaign Evolved. It arrived 9 years into the Nintendo Switch's life, so it was built for hardware developers already knew well.
Released around the same time: Assassin's Creed Black Flag Resynced, Mortal Shell II, Beast of Reincarnation, Halo: Campaign Evolved.
Screenshots
All media
Quick answers
Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes — frequently asked questions
When did Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes come out?
If you like this
Games like Solitaire Paradise: Anime Bikini Babes
Jigsaw Puzzle: Fun Shapes
Jigsaw Puzzle: Frog
Circuit Flow
Seven
Kubic
Sudoku: Game for Kids
Sunsoft Mahjong Solitaire: Shanghai Legend
Ultimate Jigsaw Puzzle Collection
Yummy Jewels
Wood Cube Block: Classic Casual Puzzle
Family Jigsaw Puzzle: Classic Mosaic Puzzles