Sports Heads: Football cover art

Sports Heads: Football

This is one of the most popular free football games in the world, an absolute must-play. Big Heads are playing football and you have a chance to play with such famous players as Wine Runey, Cristiano Rollover…

TBA

Sports Heads: Football is a sport developed by kChamp Games on Web browser.

Verified Sources: IGDB

What Sports Heads: Football is

Sports Heads: Football was developed by kChamp Games. It is available on Web browser only.

The premise, in the publisher's words

This is one of the most popular free football games in the world, an absolute must-play. Big Heads are playing football and you have a chance to play with such famous players as Wine Runey, Cristiano Rollover, Eric Canteena or Peely. Hit the ball with the head or your feet, score goals and collect power-ups to win the tournament.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

It is played from a side view perspective.

If you like this

Games like Sports Heads: Football

See all