The Golden Pearl cover art

The Golden Pearl

A short Gameboy inspired game about exploration and puzzle solving.

TBA

The Golden Pearl is an adventure developed by The Mighty Palm.

Verified Sources: IGDB

What The Golden Pearl is

The Golden Pearl was developed by The Mighty Palm.

How it plays

It is played from a bird view / isometric perspective. Its themes are open world. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

Screenshots

All media

If you like this

Games like The Golden Pearl

See all