Toilet Battle cover art

Toilet Battle

Battle between robot alliance and toilet monster army. Choose your favorite character to fight, silly characters and weird attacks will make a crazy match

1 April 2025

Toilet Battle is an indie, released 1 April 2025 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Toilet Battle is

Toilet Battle was released in 2025. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only. It runs on Unity.

How it plays

Its themes are action. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Multiplayer and Single player.

What it launched against

Toilet Battle launched on 1 April 2025, within three weeks of Inzoi, Assassin's Creed Shadows, Blue Prince and South of Midnight.

Released around the same time: Inzoi, Assassin's Creed Shadows, Blue Prince, South of Midnight.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Toilet Battle — frequently asked questions

When did Toilet Battle come out?
Toilet Battle was released on 1 April 2025 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Toilet Battle

See all