XXZ: XXL - Rush cover art

XXZ: XXL - Rush

A nurse and a security officer working at the hospital are trying to escape from the city invaded by Zombie girls. New game mechanics in the already-discovered XXZ world.

26 March 2018

XXZ: XXL - Rush is an indie, released 26 March 2018 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What XXZ: XXL - Rush is

XXZ: XXL - Rush was released in 2018. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

The premise, in the publisher's words

A nurse and a security officer working at the hospital are trying to escape from the city invaded by Zombie girls. New game mechanics in the already-discovered XXZ world.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Its themes are erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

XXZ: XXL - Rush launched on 26 March 2018, within three weeks of Far Cry 5, Sea of Thieves, A Way Out and Ni no Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom.

Released around the same time: Far Cry 5, Sea of Thieves, A Way Out, Ni no Kuni II: Revenant Kingdom.

Screenshots

All media

Parents

Quick answers

XXZ: XXL - Rush — frequently asked questions

When did XXZ: XXL - Rush come out?
XXZ: XXL - Rush was released on 26 March 2018 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like XXZ: XXL - Rush

See all