Yuro's Fantasy Adventure cover art

Yuro's Fantasy Adventure

Hello, everyone, this game engine uses Unity to produce , the player will play the cute little loli bravely rushing into the dungeon, full of many Japanese styles and many incredible interesting creatures…

11 November 2020

Yuro's Fantasy Adventure is an adventure, released 11 November 2020 on Linux, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Yuro's Fantasy Adventure is

Yuro's Fantasy Adventure was released in 2020. It is available on Linux, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

The premise, in the publisher's words

Hello, everyone, this game engine uses Unity to produce , the player will play the cute little loli bravely rushing into the dungeon, full of many Japanese styles and many incredible interesting creatures , which also contains a lot of funny and interesting interaction.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Its themes are action and erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component.

What it launched against

Yuro's Fantasy Adventure launched on 11 November 2020, within three weeks of Watch Dogs: Legion, Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales, Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales and Assassin's Creed Valhalla.

Released around the same time: Watch Dogs: Legion, Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales, Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales, Assassin's Creed Valhalla.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Yuro's Fantasy Adventure — frequently asked questions

When did Yuro's Fantasy Adventure come out?
Yuro's Fantasy Adventure was released on 11 November 2020 for Linux, Mac and PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Yuro's Fantasy Adventure

See all