Gachi Dungeon Master cover art

Gachi Dungeon Master

Take on the role of one of the five legendary gachimuchi icons and enter the arena. Each character is distinguished by their own grips and strikes. Someone falls with his ass right on the face of the opponent…

26 March 2021

Gachi Dungeon Master is a simulator, released 26 March 2021 on PC (Microsoft Windows).

Verified Sources: IGDB , Steam

What Gachi Dungeon Master is

Gachi Dungeon Master was released in 2021. It is available on PC (Microsoft Windows) only.

The premise, in the publisher's words

Take on the role of one of the five legendary gachimuchi icons and enter the arena. Each character is distinguished by their own grips and strikes. Someone falls with his ass right on the face of the opponent, and someone gracefully wringes the opponent's hands.
Description from the publisher · source

How it plays

Its themes are action and erotic. It is a single-player game with no multiplayer component. Available modes: Co-operative, Multiplayer and Single player.

What it launched against

Gachi Dungeon Master launched on 26 March 2021, within three weeks of It Takes Two, Disco Elysium: Final Cut, Disco Elysium: The Final Cut and Monster Hunter Rise.

Released around the same time: It Takes Two, Disco Elysium: Final Cut, Disco Elysium: The Final Cut, Monster Hunter Rise.

Screenshots

All media

Quick answers

Gachi Dungeon Master — frequently asked questions

When did Gachi Dungeon Master come out?
Gachi Dungeon Master was released on 26 March 2021 for PC (Microsoft Windows).

If you like this

Games like Gachi Dungeon Master

See all